2017 Teams

  1. Pennies For The Boatman (Double Diamond CF / USA)
  2. The Sixpacks (CrossFit I&M / EST)
  3. CrossFit Posterus (Team 1) (CrossFit Posterus / NL)
  4. WODka (CrossFit U1 / NL)
  5. Loopers (CrossFit Loop / USA)
  6. AMRAPpers Delight (CrossFit Loop / USA)
  7. Twoton CrossFit (Twoton CrossFit / UK)
  8. The Moose (CrossFit Midden Drenthe / NL)
  9. Team Bitterbal (CrossFit U1 / NL)
  10. Firm4Twentyfour (The Firm Minneapolis / USA)
  11. Gscheid Stoak (CrossFit 96 / AUT)
  12. Voglwüd (CrossFit 96 / AUT)
  13. One More Rep (CrossFit Brookvale / AUS)
  14. Team Barra (CrossFit Immaculate / NL)
  15. Girls Night Out (CrossFit I&M / EST)
  16. Team Veggie (CrossFit Immaculate / NL)
  17. Silverbacks & Monkeys (CrossFit Vöcklabruck / AUT)
  18. CrossFit VB II (CrossFit Vöcklabruck / AUT)
  19. The Painkillers (CrossFit Vöcklabruck / AUT)
  20. Jiggle Squad (Koshin CrossFit / ZAF)
  21. Circus Monkeys (Koshin CrossFit / ZAF)
  22. The Unit (CrossFit Helmond / NL)
  23. The Masters (CrossFit 1412 / NL)
  24. Kiss My Abs (CrossFit U1 / NL)
  25. Mixature (CrossFit Immaculate / NL)
  26. Beast From The East (CrossFit Oost / NL)
  27. WOD The F (CrossFit SPS Brookvale / AUS)
  28. Chalk Dirty To Me (CrossFit Vöcklabruck / AUT)
  29. Traunsee CrossFitter (CrossFit Traunsee / AUT)
  30. Burpee Bazen (CrossFit U1 / NL)
  31. Blade’s Warriors (Pure Gym Hednesford / UK)
  32. Safer Pull-ups (CrossFit Hattingen / DE)
  33. F*** It, It’s Rest Day (CrossFit 1412 / NL)
  34. CrossFit Derby (CrossFit Derby / UK)
  35. The WODing Death (CrossFit TB Tom’s Box / CHE)
  36. Murstadt (CrossFit Murstadt / AUT)
  37. Götter Und Untertanen (CrossFit TB Tom’s Box / CHE)
  38. The Reps To Hell(mond) (CrossFit Helmond / NL)
  39. Twenty-For Sixpacks (CrossFit Murstadt / AUT)
  40. Super Geile Crew (CrossFit Murstadt / AUT)
  41. Murnockerln (CrossFit Murstadt / AUT)
  42. Midwest 6 Guns (CrossFit Edwardsville / USA)
  43. #Puregraziness (CrossFit Urkraft / AUT)
  44. Charlie’s Angels (CrossFit Blackpool / UK)
  45. CrossFit Gorinchem (CrossFit Gorinchem / NL)
  46. WOuDI (CrossFit Urkraft / AUT)
  47. Insomniac Beasts (CrossFit Vöcklabruck / AUT)
  48. Six Pistols And A Halleluja (CrossFit Würzburg / DE)
  49. CrossFit Posterus (Team 2) (CrossFit Posterus / NL)
  50. Team 0183 (CrossFit Gorinchem / NL)
  51. Convalis T-RX’d (CrossFit Convalis / AUT)
  52. Go Hard (CrossFit Würzburg / DE)
  53. Team Gymbokx (CrossFit Gymbokx / NL)
  54. Win Or Die (CrossSport HS / AUT)
  55.  Sechsertragerl (CrossSport HS / AUT)
  56. Team Insomnia (CrossFit Essen / DE)
  57. Look WOD You Made Me Do! (CrossFit NDSM / NL)
  58. Perfit Black (Perfit CrossFit / AUS)
  59. Piet’s Beasts (CrossFit Würzburg / DE)
  60. Swole Mates (Perfit CrossFit / AUS)
  61. Convalis Plus Ultra (CrossFit Convalis / AUT)
  62. WOD Did We Got Into? (Castle Rock CrossFit /  USA)
  63. Tight Butts And Sweaty Nuts (CrossFit Endure / USA)
  64. World Of WODcraft (CrossFit Urkraft / AUT)
  65. Urkraft Chicks (CrossFit Urkraft / AUT)
  66. Fitness Infurno (Fitness Infurno / ZAF)
  67. Convalis Last But Not Least (CrossFit Convalis / AUT)
  68. Nightmare Before Christmas (CrossFit Helmond / NL)
  69. Maida CrossFit (Maida CrossFit / UK)
  70. Weißwurscht is!!! (CrossFit Altötting / DE)
  71. Les Fadas de Pertuis (CrossFit Pertuis / FRA)
  72. Les Fadas de 1789 (CrossFit Pertuis / FRA)
  73. SIC Nation (Stay Invincible CrossFit / USA)
  74. Fixx’n NOT To Sleep (CrossFit Fixx / USA)
  75. The Squatting Death (CrossFit Altötting / DE)
  76. Operation Unicorn (CrossFit Bielefeld / DE)
  77. Team Hobbit – An Unexpected WOD (CrossFit Bielefeld / DE)
  78. CrossFit Warrnambool (CrossFit Warrnambool / AUS)
  79. Team T-Rex (CrossFit Bielefeld / DE)
  80. CrossFit Brielle 1 (CrossFit Brielle / NL)
  81. CrossFit Brielle 2 (CrossFit Brielle / NL)
  82. CrossFit Brielle 3 (CrossFit Brielle / NL)
  83. Flex Appeal (CrossFit 030 / NL)
  84. Swole Mates (CrossFit 030 / NL)
  85. Shrug Life (CrossFit 030 / NL)
  86. Amrappin Up Presents ( Wolfhound Fitness / UK)
  87. CrossFit Meriden (CrossFit Meriden / USA)
  88. Arsenius Gym Team (CrossFit Arsenius / NL)
  89. The Chamber Peeps (The CrossFit Chamber / AUS)
  90. Blue River (CrossFit Murstadt Graz / AUT)
  91. CFKS 1 (CrossFit Körperschmiede / GER)
  92. CFKS 2 (CrossFit Körperschmiede / GER)
  93. CFKS 3 (CrossFit Körperschmiede / GER)
  94. StrongEST (Tallinn CrossFit / EST)
  95. Ouino Team (CrossFit Hendaye / FRA)
  96. Wolfhound Warriors (Wolfhound Fitness / UK)
  97. TeamALLINN (Tallinn CrossFit / EST)
  98. Bear In A Box (CrossFit Powerful / UK)
  99. Team Omnimove (CrossFit Omnimove / BE)
  100. Belharra Warriors (CrossFit Belharra / FRA)
  101. Berserker (KAMROC CrossFit / GER)